Hansgrohe Ceiling Shower Head Raindance E 1 jet Brushed bronze 26250140

hansgrohe 26250140 Raindance E Duschkopf 300 1 Strahlart mit Brushed Bronze Shower Head, 300x300 mm (Deckenanschluss)

Hansgrohe Ceiling Shower Head Raindance E 1 jet Brushed bronze 26250140

Cheapest Total Price
8-12 weeks
£680.91
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Raindance E 300 Rain Shower Head (Shower Head with Ceiling Connection) Brushed Bronze

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£973.39
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £453.92

Hansgrohe Ceiling Shower Head Raindance E 1 jet Brushed bronze 26250140

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Raindance E · Manufacturer number: 26250140 · Colour: Brushed bronze · Material: Metal Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Number of sprays: 1 spray · Consists of: Head shower, · Ceiling connection · Type of jet: RainAir · Shower head size: 300 x 300 mm · Ball joint: head shower in angle · Adjustable · Flow rate RainAir jet (at · 3 bar): 17 l/min · Material jet disc: metal · Jet disc removable for cleaning · Metal ceiling connection · Ceiling connection length: 158 mm · Installation: ceiling · Connection thread G 1/2 · Connection size: DN15
£680.91
8-12 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.