Hansgrohe Crometta 85 Single Stream Shower Head Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£37.56
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe water-saving overhead shower Crometta, fixed shower head 6l/min (EcoSmart Green) 85mm, rainfall shower head with 1 spray, matt white, 28423000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.07
Delivery from £7.68

hansgrohe water-saving overhead shower Crometta, fixed shower head 6l/min (EcoSmart Green) 85mm, rainfall shower head with 1 spray, matt white, 28423000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.84
Free Delivery

hansgrohe water-saving overhead shower Crometta, fixed shower head 6l/min (EcoSmart Green) 85mm, rainfall shower head with 1 spray, matt white, 28423000

£74.02
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Crometta 85 Green pivoting overhead shower, chrome 28423000

2-3 days
£97.69
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Placement Ceiling
Type Fixed shower head
Product colour Chrome

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced water flow technology for luxury and efficiency.
• Elegant chrome finish enhances any bathroom style.
• Simple installation compatible with standard fixtures.

Similar products

Hansgrohe Shower Set Crometta 85 Vario Unica' Crometta 90cm
£53.16
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Crometta 85 Shower set Vario with shower rail 65 cm and soap dish
£57.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Shower Set Crometta 85 1 spray / Porter'C 1.6m
£39.16
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe 28425000 Crometta 85 Overhead Shower 3 Sprays, Chrome, Silver
£46.45
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Crometta 85 Single Stream Shower Head Chrome

Cheapest offer

Series: Crometta 85 Manufacturer number: 28423000 Head shower: Rain shower with water saver Quickclean anti-limescale system With ball joint Suitable for instantaneous water heaters Flow rate at 3 bar: 6 l/min at 3 bar pressure Compatible shower arm (27411000)
£37.56
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk