hansgrohe Crometta - shower set with thermostat Ecostat 1001 CL, shower head, shower bar 65cm, shower hose 160cm and shower head holder, hand shower with 2 sprays, chrome, 27812400

Used Offers from

hansgrohe Crometta - shower set with thermostat Ecostat 1001 CL, shower head, shower bar 65cm, shower hose 160cm and shower head holder, hand shower with 2 sprays, chrome, 27812400

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.95
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Crometta - shower set with thermostat Ecostat 1001 CL, shower head, shower bar 65cm, shower hose 160cm and shower head holder, hand shower with 2 sprays, chrome, 27812400

Unknown
£166.14
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Shower Set Crometta Vario Shower Set 0.65 m//Ecostat 1001 CL

2-3 weeks
£177.54
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Crometta - shower set with thermostat Ecostat 1001 CL, shower head, shower bar 65cm, shower hose 160cm and shower head holder, hand shower with 2 sprays, chrome, 27812400

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£185.56
Delivery from £29.28

hansgrohe Crometta - shower set with thermostat Ecostat 1001 CL, shower head, shower bar 65cm, shower hose 160cm and shower head holder, hand shower with 2 sprays, chrome, 27812400

In stock
£189.14
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Crometta Ecostat Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Valve Bathroom Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.50
GBP 201.50 / kg
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Crometta Ecostat Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower - 27812400

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.60
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Ecostat 1001 ombi Set 0.65M With Crometta 100 Vario Hand Shower

1-3 working days
£217.49
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Ecostat HP Rear-Fed Exposed Silver/White Thermostatic Mixer Shower

1-2 days
£239.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hansgrohe Thermostatic Shower Crometta E 240 Square 27271000
£290.33
Compare 10 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Crometta 85 Shower set Vario with shower rail 65 cm and soap dish
£57.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Shower Rail Unica'Crometta 65cm
£46.93
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Crometta 100 1jet 26331400
£15.24
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Shower Set Crometta 85 Vario Unica' Crometta 90cm
£53.16
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Crometta - shower set with thermostat Ecostat 1001 CL, shower head, shower bar 65cm, shower hose 160cm and shower head holder, hand shower with 2 sprays, chrome, 27812400

Cheapest offer

Greater showering indulgence: large 100 mm overhead shower for a smooth, luxurious stream of water (XXL Performance) Hand shower with two fabulous spray patterns: full rain shower (Rain) and an intense spray that revitalises the senses (IntenseRain) Added convenience: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water at the set temperature and offers reliable protection against excessively hot or cold water Easy to clean: limescale can be removed by simply wiping over the silicone nozzles on the shower head (QuickClean) Crometta stands for timeless, harmonious design, Round, easy-to-grip shapes and elegant surfaces ensure a relaxing, gentle bathroom ambience Simplicity: the spray can be altered directly by setting the spray disc in the desired position Free flowing fun: the flow rate is 14 l/min in spray pattern Rain, and 11.5 l/min in spray pattern IntenseRain (at 3 bar), Weight: 0.109349281952 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£159.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.