hansgrohe Raindance Select E - shower head, hand shower square (150 x 150 mm) with 3 sprays, with anti-limescale function, chrome, 26550000

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 150 with 3 spray options

hansgrohe Raindance Select E - shower head, hand shower square (150 x 150 mm) with 3 sprays, with anti-limescale function, chrome, 26550000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£118.50
Delivery from £77.00

hansgrohe Raindance Select E - shower head, hand shower square (150 x 150 mm) with 3 sprays, with anti-limescale function, chrome, 26550000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.56
Delivery from £29.45

hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 hand shower, 3 spray modes, chrome

3-5 days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Croma Select E 110 Multi
£54.84
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Croma Select 110 E One Spray EcoSmart 9L/min
£29.09
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Croma Select S 110 Vario White / Chrome
£41.20
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select S 120 Ecosmart 3 Sprays White / Chrome
£74.84
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Raindance Select E - shower head, hand shower square (150 x 150 mm) with 3 sprays, with anti-limescale function, chrome, 26550000

Cheapest offer

Greater showering indulgence: large 150 mm overhead shower for a smooth, luxurious stream of water (XXL Performance) Varied showering pleasure with 3 different spray types: RainAir, CaresseAir, Mix Showering pleasure at the touch of a button: simply change the spray types with the user-friendly button (Select) Ultra easy-care: It is easy to move limescale simply by rubbing the silicone insert of the aerator (QuickClean) The hand shower can be used in the shower or bath of any bathroom, Simply screw onto existing shower hose Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product that was made to the highest quality standards, Weight: 0.02866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£118.50
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk