Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets Polished gold Optic 26864990

Rainfinity Hand shower 130 3jet, polished gold-optic (26864990)

Used Offers from

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets Polished gold Optic 26864990

Cheapest Total Price
8-12 weeks
£129.68
Delivery from £9.90

handbig Rainfinity Hand Shower 130 3jet; Color: Polished Gold Optic

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

hansgrohe Rainfinity Water-Saving Shower Head 100 mm PowderRain Matte Black
£91.95
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets EcoSmart Brushed Black Chrome 26865340
£129.68
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets EcoSmart Brushed bronze 26865140
£129.68
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets Brushed bronze 26864140
£121.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 1 jet Brushed bronze 26866140
£109.47
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Rainfinity 3 jets Polished gold Optic 26864990

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Rainfinity · Manufacturer number: 26864990 · Colour: Polished gold Optic · Material: Plastic Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Number of sprays: 3 sprays · Shower head size: 130 mm · Jet type: PowderRain, Intense · PowderRain, MonoRain · Convenient jet type changeover · By means of Select key · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: · 14 l/min · With internal water supply · Rinseable dirt trap · Connection thread G 1/2 · Connection size: DN15 · Suitable for instantaneous water heater
£129.68
8-12 weeks
superbath.co.uk