hansgrohe Raindance E 360 Air overhead shower with 240 mm shower arm, chrome 27371000

hansgrohe Raindance E - Head Shower Set 360 Air 1jet chrome

hansgrohe Raindance E 360 Air overhead shower with 240 mm shower arm, chrome 27371000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£539.46
Delivery from £34.46

Hansgrohe Wall Mounted Shower Head Raindance E 360x190mm 1 jet Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£554.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 sprays
£74.84
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Shower Set Raindance Select E 120 Porter Set 1.25 m 26700000
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E Shower Set 120 3jet With Shower Rail 65cm And Soap
£156.70
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Square Shower Head Raindance E 300 1jet Polished gold Optic 26238990
£708.19
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Raindance E - Head Shower Set 300 Air 1jet bronze brushed
£800.57
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Raindance E 360 Air overhead shower with 240 mm shower arm, chrome 27371000

Cheapest offer

Rectangular shower head, 360 x 190 mm High-quality metal body Extra-wide rain shower rectangular shower head, 360x190 mm high-quality metal housing extra-wide shower rain, Weight: 5.80697598108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£539.46
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk