Hansgrohe Raindance E Overhead Shower 240 1jet Ecosmart with Shower Arm - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

hansgrohe 27375000 Raindance E 240 Water-Saving Overhead Shower Arm, 1 Spray, 9 l/min, Chrome, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£435.63
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Wall Mounted Shower Head Raindance E Ø240x160mm 223mm 1 jet Chrome

2-3 weeks
£502.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 sprays
£74.84
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Shower Set Raindance Select E 120 Porter Set 1.25 m 26700000
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E Shower Set 120 3jet With Shower Rail 65cm And Soap
£156.70
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Square Shower Head Raindance E 300 1jet Polished gold Optic 26238990
£708.19
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Raindance E - Head Shower Set 300 Air 1jet bronze brushed
£800.57
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Raindance E Overhead Shower 240 1jet Ecosmart with Shower Arm - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall Mounted / Number of Spray Patterns: 1 / Items Included: Shower arm / Item Length: 150mm / Shower Head Shape: Rectangle / Suitable For: Shower / Number of Shower Heads: 1 / Colour: Chrome / Shower Head Included: Yes / Type: Shower Head / Labels & Certifications: WRAS / Spray Patterns: Rain / Manufacturer: Hansgrohe / Style: Modern / Shower Head Type: Rain Shower / Features: Adjustable Angle, Quick Cleaning, Rainfall / Shower Head Diameter: 250mm / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 250mm / Product Line: Raindance E
£195.00
ebay.co.uk