hansgrohe Raindance Select E Shower set 120 3jet EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower rail 90 cm and soap dish

hansgrohe Raindance Select E - Shower Set 120 3jet EcoSmart with shower rail 900 mm white / chrome

Used Offers from

hansgrohe Raindance Select E Shower set 120 3jet EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower rail 90 cm and soap dish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.95
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Raindance Select E Shower set 120 3jet EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower rail 90 cm and soap dish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.68
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Shower Set Raindance Select E 120 EcoSmart Unica Set 900mm white/chrome

2-3 weeks
£182.74
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 sprays
£74.84
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 water saving shower set 0.90 m, 3 spray modes, 9 l/min, chrome
Delivery from £22.22
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 Spray Options White / Chrome
£74.84
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Raindance Select E Shower set 120 3jet EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower rail 90 cm and soap dish

Cheapest offer

spray pattern: Rain Air (rain jet enriched with air), Rain, Massage spray Select button to comfortably switch between spray modes shower head size: 120 mm pivot connectors prevent hose from tangling 90° position adjustable slider, pivots left and right, up and down Original Hansgrohe product Branded Product, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£166.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk