Hansgrohe Shower Set Raindance E 120 3jets with shower bar 900mm and soap dish Chrome

hansgrohe Raindance Select S - Shower Set 120 3jet chrome

Hansgrohe Shower Set Raindance E 120 3jets with shower bar 900mm and soap dish Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£318.55
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Raindance Select S Shower set 120 3jet with Unica'E shower rail 90 cm and soap dish

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£320.68
Delivery from £27.05

hansgrohe Raindance Select S Shower set 120 3jet with Unica'E shower rail 90 cm and soap dish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£347.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 sprays
£74.84
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 water saving shower set 0.90 m, 3 spray modes, 9 l/min, chrome
Delivery from £22.22
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select 120 EcoSmart
£74.84
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 Spray Options White / Chrome
£74.84
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Shower Set Raindance E 120 3jets with shower bar 900mm and soap dish Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Raindance E · Manufacturer number: 27648000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Metal/Plastic Dimensions: · 900 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · 3 sprays · With shower rail · Without mixer · Without water saver · Including: Shower hose 160 cm (#28276XXX), Hand shower 120 3 jets (#26530XXX), Soap dish E (#26511XXX) · Includes : Hand shower, shower bar, shower hose, shower hose, cursors, soap dish · Safety glass shelf · Jet type: Rain, RainAir, Whirl · Comfortable change of jet type by selection button, shower head size : 125 mm · Rotating nut on the hand shower side prevents the hose from twisting · Angle of inclination adjustable 90 degrees, adjustable to the left and right as well as up and down · Fully chrome plated slider · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 15 l/min · 41 mm wide bar · Plastic wall supports · Shower bar type: flat aluminium profile with safety glass hole · Surface: chrome or white
£318.55
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk