hansgrohe Raindance Select S Shower set 120 3jet PowderRain with shower rail 90 cm

hansgrohe Raindance Select S Shower Set 120 3jet PowderRain with Extended Riser Kit - 27667000

Used Offers from

hansgrohe Raindance Select S Shower set 120 3jet PowderRain with shower rail 90 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£173.37
Delivery from £22.14

Hansgrohe Shower Set Raindance Select S Chrome 27667000

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£177.54
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Raindance Select S Shower set 120 3jet PowderRain with shower rail 90 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 sprays
£74.84
Compare 6 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Raindance Select S 120 water saving shower set 0.90 m, 3 spray modes, 9 l/min, chrome
Delivery from £22.22
Hansgrohe Hand Shower Raindance Select E 120 with 3 Spray Options White / Chrome
£74.84
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Raindance Select S Shower set 120 3jet PowderRain with shower rail 90 cm

Cheapest offer

Wellness shower: Thanks to the new PowderRain spray, the body is cocooned in velvety-soft micro droplets of water All-round showering comfort with three spray types: Rain for a revitalising burst of freshness, Whirl for soothing massages and PowderRain for gentle relaxation Suitable for high pressure only - over 1.0 bar Award-winning design: In 2017, Hansgrohe as a company achieved sixth place in the renowned iF Company Ranking, making it a leading design company of the bathroom industry A 5-year warranty on a product with the highest quality standards and a 15-year availability guarantee for all spare parts, Weight: 2.8990787453 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£173.37
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk