hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Shower Drain Set 700 mm Floor Drain Shower Can Be Shortened for Wall Mounting, Chrome

hansgrohe 56050000 RainDrain Flex Complete Set Shower Drain 700 Can be Shortened for Wall Mounting Chrome Channel, 70 cm

hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Shower Drain Set 700 mm Floor Drain Shower Can Be Shortened for Wall Mounting, Chrome

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£340.23
Delivery from £22.41

Linear Shower Drain Hansgrohe RainDrain Flex 700mm cuttable Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£347.18
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Shower Drain Set 700 mm Floor Drain Shower Can Be Shortened for Wall Mounting, Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£362.64
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £324.15

hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Shower Drain Set 700 mm Floor Drain Shower Can Be Shortened for Wall Mounting, Chrome

Cheapest offer

Perfect look: design cover for RainDrain Flex shower channel Shiny appearance: the brilliant, easy to clean chrome surface impresses with its long-lasting shine International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 2.8219169536 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£340.23
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.