Hansgrohe Shower Arm Shower Arm M ½' Projection 128mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£22.50
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe shower arm 128mm, chrome, made of chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.41
Free Delivery

hansgrohe shower arm 128mm, chrome, made of chrome

£44.59
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Polished Chrome Wall-Mounted Shower Arm 128mm

1-3 working days
£53.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Head Hansgrohe Raindance Alive S 300, 2 Sprays, EcoSmart, with shower arm Brushed Bronze 24541140
£1,133.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Arm Hansgrohe Raindance E Chrome 92267000
£168.19
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Shower Arm Pharo Chrome
£71.97
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Shower Head Hansgrohe Raindance Alive Q 210/340, 2 Sprays, with shower arm Brushed Bronze 24550140
£1,133.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Shower Head Hansgrohe Raindance Alive Q 210/340, 2 Sprays, EcoSmart, with shower arm Polished Gold Optic 24551990
£1,133.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Shower Arm Shower Arm M ½' Projection 128mm

Cheapest offer

Arm of shower M ½" ⦁ without ball joint with Rose ⦁ protrusion 128 mm, 45°, Ø 21 mm
£22.50
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk