Hansgrohe Shower Arm Universal 1/2" 389 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£69.67
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe shower arm E 389 mm, wall-mounted, chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£84.17
Delivery from £20.63

hansgrohe shower arm E 389 mm, wall-mounted, chrome

In stock
£89.73
Delivery from £77.00

hansgrohe shower arm E 389 mm, wall-mounted, chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

hansgrohe shower arm E 389 mm, wall-mounted, chrome

£101.15
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Shower Arm Universal 1/2" 389 mm

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Arm of shower · Material: metal · Color: Chrome · Wall mount · Angle to 90° · Rosette and wall mounting plate · Hose 1/2" · Diameter: 180 mm · Projection: 389 mm
£69.67
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Head Hansgrohe Raindance Alive Q 210/340, 2 Sprays, with shower arm Brushed Bronze 24550140
£995.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Arm Hansgrohe Raindance E Chrome 92267000
£168.19
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Rosette Shower Arm
£93.17
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Shower Head Hansgrohe Raindance Alive Q 210/340, 2 Sprays, EcoSmart, with shower arm Polished Gold Optic 24551990
£995.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Shower Head Hansgrohe Raindance Alive S 300, 2 Sprays, EcoSmart, with shower arm Brushed Bronze 24541140
£995.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery