Hansgrohe Shower Set Crometta Vario 2jets EcoSmart with shower hose 1600mm White/Chrome

Used Offers from

Hansgrohe Shower Set Crometta Vario 2jets EcoSmart with shower hose 1600mm White/Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£33.85
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Crometta Shower holder set 100 Vario EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower hose 160 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.60
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Crometta Shower holder set 100 Vario EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower hose 160 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£40.79
Delivery from £19.12

hansgrohe Crometta Shower holder set 100 Vario EcoSmart 9 l/min with shower hose 160 cm

£52.47
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Crometta 100 Vario Shower Set Ecosmart, White/chrome, 100 mm Head, 9 L/min

1-3 working days
£52.79
Delivery from £6.00

Hansgrohe Shower Set Crometta Vario 2jets EcoSmart with shower hose 1600mm White/Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Crometta · Manufacturer number: 26694400 · Colour: White/Chrome · Material: Metal/Plastic Dimensions: · 1600 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · 2 sprays · Without shower rail · Without mixer · With water saver · Composed of: Vario hand shower EcoSmart 9 l/min (#26332XXX), Porter S showerhead holder (#28331XXX), 160 cm shower hose (#28168XXX) · Includes : Hand shower, shower head holder, shower hose holder · Jet type : Rain, IntenseRain · Jet type change by rotating disc · Shower head size : 100 mm · Rotating nut on the shower head side preventing twisting of the hose · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar : 9 l/min · Chrome plastic wall holder
£33.85
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk