Hansgrohe Single lever kitchen mixer 160mm with pull-out spray Talis S Chrome (72815000)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£275.13
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Talis M51 Pull-Out Rinse Kitchen Mixer Tap, Swivel Pull-Out Spray, Ceramic Cartridge, Brass

1-3 working days
£300.29
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis S Kitchen Tap 160, Pull-Out Spray, 110°/150° Swivel Range, chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£333.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Focus Chrome Single Lever Shower tap 1/2" for concealed installation
£96.66
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Talis E Single lever shower mixer for concealed installation
£75.31
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S Chrome 74420000
£129.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Talis S bidet tap, pop-up waste, chrome
£144.08
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Single lever kitchen mixer 160mm with pull-out spray Talis S Chrome (72815000)

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Talis S · Manufacturer number: 72815000 · Colour: Chrome Further information: · ComfortZone 160 · Swivel range 110° / 150° · Laminar spray and shower spray · Lockable shower spray, spray returns through pressing spray diverter · MagFit magnetic shower support · Quick connect shower hose · Connection dimension: DN15 · Flow rate 11 l/min · Ceramic cartridge · Connection type: G ⅜ connections · Integrated non-return valve · Suitable for continuous flow water heaters
£275.13
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk