Hansgrohe ½" Spindle shut off cartridge

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.79
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Ecostat shut-off unit 94142000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £6.50

Hansgrohe 94142000 Shut Off Unit DN 15

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe ¾" Spindle shut off cartridge
£22.35
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Basic Set 130 l/min for Shut-Off Valve ¾" with Spindle
£146.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Raindance Concealed Shut-Off Valve 1/2" with Spindle
£78.16
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe 1/2" Spindle Flow Cartridge / Shut-off Unit - MPN 94149 000 / 94149000
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Shut-off unit Spindle
£89.91
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe ½" Spindle shut off cartridge

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer Number: 94142000 · Color: chromium · Material: brass · Pin · 1/2" · Closure to the right
£29.79
In stock
superbath.co.uk