hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 220 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72804800

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£220.00
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 220 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72804800

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£238.01
Delivery from £24.71

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 220 1 sprays 390x235x100mm Stainless Steel

2-3 weeks
£240.07
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 220 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72804800

In stock
£246.26
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 220 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72804800

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.77
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.59
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£267.71
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Stainless Steel

1-2 days
£311.43
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 220 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72804800

In stock
£341.59
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £184.67

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 220 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72804800

Cheapest offer

Elegant design: with its minimalist silhouette and high round arch spout, the tap crowns the kitchen Stainless steel look: the high-quality surface is particularly resistant and scratch resistant (PVD) thanks to a special technology More freedom of movement: 210 mm distance between spout and sink as well as 4 adjustable swivel spout (60°, 110°, 150° or 360°) Full power: up to 8L/min Even large pots can be filled quickly Extremely durable and versatile: equipped with high-quality, smooth ceramic mixing system. Also suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Easy to clean: limescale can be easily removed by wiping over the silicone insert on the spout (QuickClean) 5 year voluntary warranty protection on a product manufactured to the highest quality standards, Weight: 3.6155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£220.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk