hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 270 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72840800

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.98
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 270 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72840800

£183.18
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£196.89
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 270 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72840800

In stock
£197.86
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 270 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72840800

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£202.47
Delivery from £24.87

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 270 1 spray 296x230x100mm Stainless Steel

2-3 weeks
£204.26
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.94
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£226.72
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 270 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72840800

In stock
£296.09
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £129.99

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 270 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72840800

Cheapest offer

Elegant design: with its minimalist silhouette and L-shaped spout, the tap fits perfectly under wall cabinets Stainless steel look: the high-quality surface is particularly resistant and scratch resistant (PVD) thanks to a special technology Full power: up to 8L/min Even large pots can be filled quickly Extremely durable and versatile: equipped with high-quality, smooth ceramic mixing system. Also suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Easy to clean: limescale can be easily removed by wiping over the silicone insert on the spout (QuickClean) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.01873929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: HBC4N
£176.98
amazon.co.uk