Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 U 220 1 spray 340x215x100mm Black Mat

hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Tap 360° Swivelling High Comfort U-Spout 220 mm Standard Connections Black

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 U 220 1 spray 340x215x100mm Black Mat

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£210.56
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Tap 360° Swivelling High Comfort U-Spout 220 mm Standard Connections Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£213.56
Delivery from £24.71

hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Tap 360° Swivelling High Comfort U-Spout 220 mm Standard Connections Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£240.68
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Tap 360° Swivelling High Comfort U-Spout 220 mm Standard Connections Black

£248.14
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 Kitchen Tap 360° Swivelling High Comfort U-Spout 220 mm Standard Connections Black

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£281.56
Delivery from £77.00

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Modern Round Black Swivel Spout

2-3 days
£308.20
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £190.95

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 U 220 1 spray 340x215x100mm Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Talis M54 · Manufacturer number: 72806670 · Colour: Black Mat Dimensions: · 340x215x100mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Tap type: Mixed · Pressure: Standard · ComfortZone 220 · Spout can be swivelled in 4 stages 60°, 110°, 150° or 360° · Laminar jet · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar pressure: 9 l/min · Ceramic cartridge · Flexible connection G ⅜ · Suitable for instant water heaters · Consisting of: Kitchen mixer tap, connection, hoses, fixing set, installation instructions.
£210.56
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk