Hansgrohe Toilet Roll Holder Logis Universal 41717000

Used Offers from

Hansgrohe Toilet Roll Holder Logis Universal 41717000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.75
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe 41717000 Logis Universal Spare Toilet Roll Holder Bathroom Accessories, Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.55
Free Delivery

hansgrohe 41717000 Logis Universal Spare Toilet Roll Holder Bathroom Accessories, Chrome

£31.74
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Double Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Chrome Modern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.37
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Logis Universal Spare Toilet Roll Holder

1-3 working days
£33.54
Delivery from £6.00

hansgrohe 41717000 Logis Universal Spare Toilet Roll Holder Bathroom Accessories, Chrome

In stock
£33.56
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Double Toilet Roll Holder Wall Mounted Chrome Modern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Logis Universal Toilet Roll Holder with Spare

2-3 days
£40.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Toilet Roll Holder Logis Universal 41726000
£22.75
Compare 9 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe XtraStoris Original recessed 150x150x140 mm White Matt
£212.79
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe AddStoris S spare Brushed Black Chrome 41786340
£53.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Roll Holder Hansgrohe AddStoris S Chrome 41788000
£40.14
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Toilet Roll Holder Logis Universal 41717000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics : · Series: Logis Universal · Manufacturer number: 41717000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Brass Further information: · Wall mounting · For 2 paper rolls
£22.75
In stock
superbath.co.uk