hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer Tap with swivel spout and pop-up waste set, chrome, 71554000

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.40
Free Delivery

Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend with swivel spout and pop-up waste 208x101x316mm Chrome

2-3 weeks
£116.68
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Bathroom Basin Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Chrome

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.82
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Swivel Spout Basin Mixer Tap With Pop-Up Waste

1-3 working days
£135.74
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Bathroom Basin Mixer Tap Single Lever Swivel Spout Chrome

1-2 days
£158.24
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Optimal workspace for easy washing tasks.
• Durable ceramic cartridge ensures smooth operation.
• Elegant chrome finish enhances any bathroom style.

Similar products

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Ceiling connector 30 cm, matt black, 27805670
£70.15
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Infrared Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend battery supply 158x57x122mm
£174.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.37
Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, Reno, 1 jet 501x205x1130mm Black Mat
£367.25
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend CoolStart with pop-up waste set Black Mat
£102.49
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer Tap with swivel spout and pop-up waste set, chrome, 71554000

Cheapest offer

Timeless design for tight budgets: The harmonious design of the Vernis Blend taps brings subtle elegance and plenty of comfort to the bathroom High-quality single lever tap with swivel spout and many convenient features More room to move: The tap’s tall spout is perfect for free-standing wash bowls (ComfortZone 200) With a swivel spout for a convenient way to wash hair or fill containers at the wash basin (120 degrees) This tap enriches the water with air for a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Tried-and-tested: The pop-up waste set is included with delivery and can be conveniently opened and closed with one hand Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15), Weight: 3.3289801562 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£116.40
amazon.co.uk