Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Exposed Showerpipe 200 1 Jet Ecosmart With Thermostat Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£318.49
Free Delivery

Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 1 jet 528x276x1130mm Chrome

2-3 weeks
£320.59
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 200 1 Spray Water-Saving with thermostat, chrome, 26089000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£322.71
Delivery from £35.01

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 200 1 Spray Water-Saving with thermostat, chrome, 26089000

In stock
£342.66
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Thermostatic Mixer Shower Handset Head Eco Chrome Round

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£359.47
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Thermostatic Mixer Shower Handset Head Eco Chrome Round

1-2 days
£433.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Ceiling connector 30 cm, matt black, 27805670
£70.15
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Infrared Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend battery supply 158x57x122mm
£174.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.37
Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, Reno, 1 jet 501x205x1130mm Black Mat
£367.25
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend CoolStart with pop-up waste set Black Mat
£102.49
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Exposed Showerpipe 200 1 Jet Ecosmart With Thermostat Chrome

Cheapest offer

Hansgrohe vernis range shower pipe provides the functionality second to none with this exposed valve thermostatic shower module. Easy to install with a large overhead drenching shower and an adjustable hand shower for those who don’t necessarily want to get their hiar wet or for helping with cleaning and maintenance. Hansgorhe shower only work on high pressure systems and offer great water flow which provides a much better shower experience. The safety botton on the thermostat avoids too much hot water by error. Long lasting quality assured and great function for any bathroom or shower area.
£318.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)