hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, matt black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.31
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, matt black

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.48
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single lever 219x118mm Black Mat

2-3 weeks
£90.52
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single Lever Shower Mixer For Exposed Installation

1-3 working days
£99.19
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe 71640670 Vernis Blend Single lever shower mixer for exposed instal.

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£103.95
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, matt black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£104.22
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, matt black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£104.67
Delivery from £22.44

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, matt black

In stock
£108.95
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Thermostatic Exposed Mixer Shower Valve Matt Black Modern

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Ceiling connector 30 cm, matt black, 27805670
£70.15
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Infrared Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend battery supply 158x57x122mm
£174.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.37
Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, Reno, 1 jet 501x205x1130mm Black Mat
£367.25
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend CoolStart with pop-up waste set Black Mat
£102.49
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vernis Blend - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, matt black

Cheapest offer

Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern interior design Timeless design for tight budgets: The harmonious design of the Vernis Blend taps brings subtle elegance and plenty of comfort to the bathroom High-quality single lever shower tap with connection for 1 shower head (exposed installation) Easy to use: The temperature and water quantity are easily set using the elegant handle on the single lever tap Easy installation: fits existing standard S connections (size: G ½. DN15) All standard shower hoses fit the water outlet for the shower head (size: G ½; DN15) The indulgence of water: The tap has a flow rate of up to 15.7 l/min (at 3 bar), Weight: 2.7116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£88.31
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.