Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 240 1 Spray with Thermostat, Matt Black, 26426670

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£444.00
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 240 1 Spray with Thermostat, Matt Black, 26426670

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£455.99
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 240 Matt Black W/ Thermostat 1 Jet

1-3 working days
£462.27
Free Delivery

Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 240mm Black Mat

2-3 weeks
£480.64
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 240 1 Spray with Thermostat, Matt Black, 26426670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£483.90
Delivery from £35.71

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 240 1 Spray with Thermostat, Matt Black, 26426670

In stock
£501.96
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend 240 1jet Dual Head Thermostatic Mixer Shower - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£525.13
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend 240 1jet Dual Head Thermostatic Mixer Shower - Matt Black

£525.25
GBP 101.26 / kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Ceiling connector 30 cm, matt black, 27805670
£70.15
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Infrared Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend battery supply 158x57x122mm
£174.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.37
Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, Reno, 1 jet 501x205x1130mm Black Mat
£367.25
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Blend CoolStart with pop-up waste set Black Mat
£102.49
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 240 1 Spray with Thermostat, Matt Black, 26426670

Cheapest offer

Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern architecture Luxury showering on a smaller budget: the harmoniously designed vernis blend shower system brings elegance and pleasure to your bathroom Greater showering indulgence: Let the 240 mm overhead shower pamper you with its even and luxuriant water flow (XXL Performance) Consistent water temperature: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water temperature consistent, even when a tap is used elsewhere in the house Easy installation: Fits standard S-connections - no need to open up the wall Shower head included: Let the vernis blend Vario hand shower pamper you with its 100 mm shower head and 2 jet types (Rain, IntenseRain) Fast jet switch-over: Simply turn the spray disc on the shower head itself, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£444.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.