Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Black Mat

hansgrohe Vernis Shape EcoSmart Mini Mono Basin Mixer Tap 70 Matt Black

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, matt black, 71567670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.35
Free Delivery

Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Black Mat

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£85.35
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, matt black, 71567670

£86.52
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, matt black, 71567670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£96.81
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, matt black, 71567670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£98.76
Delivery from £21.71

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, matt black, 71567670

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£106.74
Delivery from £77.00

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Black Mat
£107.59
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 132x44x287mm Chrome
£108.29
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Arm Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 240 mm Chrome
£39.31
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Consists of: single lever basin mixer, waste set · ComfortZone 70 · Projection 89 mm · Spray type: normal spray · Swiveling spray former · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 5 l/min · Ceramic cartridge · Temperature limitation adjustable · With isolated water conduction -without contact with nickel and lead · Suitable for continuous flow water heaters · Connection type: G ⅜ connections · Connection dimension: DN15 · AirPower: more volume through air admixture. With this technology, hansgrohe mixes water with air and you feel pleasantly sparkling AirPower all over your skin. Because water enriched with air makes drops fuller, lighter and softer. This means you use your water more efficiently. · ComfortZone: mixers in different heights. Generous dimensions, sophisticated technology, intuitive handling. Outstanding design, high safety standards and a big plus in convenience: hansgrohe showers, mixers and thermostats bearing this trademark expand your ComfortZone. · EcoSma
£85.35
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk