Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Chrome

hansgrohe Vernis Shape - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.80
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£76.80
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome

£77.98
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single Lever Shower Mixer For Exposed Installation

1-3 working days
£84.88
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£86.08
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape - shower mixer exposed for 1 function, shower mixer tap, single lever shower mixer, chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£88.79
Delivery from £23.15

Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Thermostatic Exposed Mixer Shower Valve Chrome Bathroom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.48
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Thermostatic Exposed Mixer Shower Valve Chrome Bathroom

2-3 days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Black Mat
£107.59
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Tall Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 132x44x287mm Chrome
£108.29
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Arm Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 240 mm Chrome
£39.31
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Single lever 219x119mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · 1 function · Connection type: s-shaped connections · Flow rate of hand shower at 3 bar: 15,7 l/min · Ceramic cartridge · Min. operating pressure: 1 bar · Max. operating pressure: 10 bar · Temperature limitation adjustable · Non-return valve · With silencer · Suitable for continous flow water heaters · Hose connection DN15 · Connection dimension: DN15 · Water activation: by lifting/tilting · Installation: exposed · According to DIN 18534, areas behind fittings must be protected from moisture damage. Use special sealing tapes for proper sealing. Please order separately. · Manufacturer number: 71650000
£76.80
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk