Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever 299x70mm Chrome
hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever shower mixer for exposed installation, chrome, 75620000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever shower mixer for exposed installation, chrome, 75620000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.40
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever 299x70mm Chrome
2-3 weeks
£160.55
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever shower mixer for exposed installation, chrome, 75620000
£160.60
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever shower mixer for exposed installation, chrome, 75620000
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£177.06
Delivery from £27.60
hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever shower mixer for exposed installation, chrome, 75620000
In stock
£183.99
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever shower mixer for exposed installation, chrome, 75620000
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£202.73
Delivery from £77.00
2 Variants from £224.76
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever 299x70mm White Matt
£224.76
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Vivenis Single lever 299x70mm Black Mat
£224.76
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Similar products
Villeroy and Boch Tara By Dornbracht Tub mixer for wall-mounted installation with Hand Shower Set 25133882-08
£1,979.79
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Grohe Euroeco Chrome 32740001
£70.12
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Duravit Wave wall-mounted 303x42x223mm Burnished Gold WA5220000034
£306.34
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy and Boch Tara bath / Wall Mounted Tap with seal for wall mounting 25133882
£1,246.64
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery