hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, polished gold-optic, 41745990

Hansgrohe Wall-mounted Soap Dispenser AddStoris – Matt Glass 118x81x158 mm, Polished Gold Optic

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, polished gold-optic, 41745990

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Wall Mounted Soap Dispenser Hansgrohe AddStoris in matt glass 118x81x158mm Polished Gold Optic

8-12 weeks
£57.92
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, polished gold-optic, 41745990

£58.20
Free Delivery

hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, polished gold-optic, 41745990

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£73.72
Delivery from £19.14
hansgrohe AddStoris Liquid soap dispenser, polished gold-optic, 41745990

Cheapest offer

Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Wall-mounted liquid soap dispenser with a total height of 160 mm. Filling capacity: approx. 200 ml; portions: 2 ml Mesmerisingly luxurious: The elegant gold optic surface finish is durable, while the colour makes it the highlight of the room Easy installation: The stylish metal and glass liquid soap dispenser is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: liquid soap dispenser, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 - the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£56.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wall-Mounted Bath Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S Chrome 74410000
£87.77
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S Built-in, Spout 19,4 cm Chrome 74750000
£163.76
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Wall Mounted Kitchen Tap Focus
£137.83
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Zesis S Black Mat 74420670
£146.92
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Single Lever Bath Mixer For Exposed Installation With 2 Flow Rates
£89.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery