Hansgrohe Shower Arm Shower Arm M ½' Projection 230mm

Hansgrohe Wall Shower Arm 230mm in Chrome 27412000

Hansgrohe Shower Arm Shower Arm M ½' Projection 230mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£49.73
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe shower arm E 230 mm, wall-mounted, chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Croma 100 Wall flange Showerpipe
£30.41
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Wall Mounted Tap Novus Chrome 71926000
£80.47
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Shower Mixer Hansgrohe Showertablet Select 400 Wall-mounted 412x74mm Chrome
£279.63
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Shower Head Holder Hansgrohe WallStoris 77x43x61mm Black Mat
£17.55
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Rainfinity - Head Shower 250 3jet EcoSmart matt white / graphite
£1,173.03
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Shower Arm Shower Arm M ½' Projection 230mm

Cheapest offer

Arm of shower M ½" ⦁ without ball joint with Rose ⦁ protrusion 230 mm, 67°, Ø 24 mm, ⦁With flange plate reinforcement and threaded rosette
£49.73
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk