Hanwag - Tatra II GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, brown

Hanwag Tatra II GTX - Hiking Boots - Men's Erde / Brown 44

Hanwag - Tatra II GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£251.08
Free Delivery

Hanwag Tatra Ii GTX, Men’s High Rise Hiking Shoes, Brown (Erde 56), 9.5 UK (44 EU)

In stock
£285.31
Delivery from £149.99

Similar products

Hanwag - Men's Walking Boots - Tatra II Gtx Asphalt/Yellow for Men - Grey Grey 8 UK
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - Tatra II GTX - Walking boots size 7,5, grey
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag Men's Tatra Ii GTX Trekking & Hiking Boots, Asphalt Yellow 200100 064062, 10.5 UK
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - GORE-TEX trekking shoes - Tatra II Lady Gtx Petrol/Mint for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK - Blue Blue 5.5 UK
£222.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - Tatra II GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, brown

Cheapest offer

Hanwag - Tatra II GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: B - classic trekking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: rock guard|Extras: resoleable|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: B
£251.08
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk