Hanwag - Hiking GORE-TEX® boots - Makra Trek Gtx Steel/Orange for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

Hanwag - Trekking Boots - Makra Trek Gtx Steel/Orange for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

Hanwag - Hiking GORE-TEX® boots - Makra Trek Gtx Steel/Orange for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£215.90
Delivery from £9.99

Hanwag - Makra Trek GTX - Walking boots size 7,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£226.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hanwag - Makra Light Gore-Tex Seablue Orange - 8 - Trekking boots
£149.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hanwag - Makra Trek GTX - Walking boots size 10, grey
£215.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - GORE-TEX trekking shoes - Banks Gtx Mocca/Asphalt for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£180.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hanwag - Makra Trek GTX - Walking boots size 8, grey
£215.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - Men's Walking Boots - Tatra II Gtx Asphalt/Yellow for Men - Grey Grey 8 UK
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - Hiking GORE-TEX® boots - Makra Trek Gtx Steel/Orange for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

This boot Makra Trek GTX Steel/Orange from the brand Hanwag is a men's trekking boot designed for demanding high-altitude hikes.Offering excellent ankle support, this shoe is characterised by its comfort, excellent roll-off and technicality. It is crafted from resistant, sturdy suede leather Perwanger® combined with a lining that GORE-TEX® ensures flawless waterproofing and breathability . Its sole ensures excellent Vibram® Integral Light grip on even the most challenging terrain, whilst the ankle support ensures you'll feel comfortable in any situation.This Makra Trek GTX is THE boot for your long high-altitude hikes, offering a technical, reliable and durable design.
£215.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk