Hanwag - Hiking boots GORE-TEX® - Makra Trek Lady Gtx Navy/Pink for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK Navy 5.5 UK

Hanwag - Trekking Boots - Makra Trek Lady Gtx Navy/Pink for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK Navy 5.5 UK

Hanwag - Hiking boots GORE-TEX® - Makra Trek Lady Gtx Navy/Pink for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK Navy 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£215.90
Delivery from £9.99

Hanwag - Makra Trek Lady GTX - Walking boots size 5,5, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£231.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hanwag - Makra Light Gore-Tex Seablue Orange - 8 - Trekking boots
£149.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hanwag - Makra Trek GTX - Walking boots size 10, grey
£215.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - GORE-TEX trekking shoes - Banks Gtx Mocca/Asphalt for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£180.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hanwag - Makra Trek GTX - Walking boots size 8, grey
£215.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - Men's Walking Boots - Tatra II Gtx Asphalt/Yellow for Men - Grey Grey 8 UK
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - Hiking boots GORE-TEX® - Makra Trek Lady Gtx Navy/Pink for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK Navy 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

This boot Makra Trek Lady GTX Navy/Pink from the brand Hanwag is a women's hiking boot designed for demanding high-altitude hikes.Offering excellent ankle support, this shoe is characterised by its comfort, excellent roll-off and technicality. It is crafted from resistant, sturdy suede leather Perwanger® combined with a lining that GORE-TEX® ensures flawless waterproofing and breathability . Its sole ensures excellent Vibram® Integral Light grip on even the most challenging terrain, whilst the ankle support ensures you'll feel comfortable in any situation.This Makra Trek Lady GTX is THE boot for your long high-altitude hikes, offering a technical, reliable and durable design.
£215.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk