Hanwag - GORE-TEX trekking shoes - Tatra Light Gtx Graphite/Light Grey for Men - Size 9 UK Grey 9 UK

Hanwag - Trekking Boots - Tatra Light Gtx Graphite/Light Grey for Men - Size 9 UK Grey 9 UK

Hanwag - GORE-TEX trekking shoes - Tatra Light Gtx Graphite/Light Grey for Men - Size 9 UK Grey 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£194.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hanwag - Tatra Light GTX - Walking boots size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£211.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hanwag - Makra Light Gore-Tex Seablue Orange - 8 - Trekking boots
£149.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hanwag - Makra Trek GTX - Walking boots size 10, grey
£215.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - GORE-TEX trekking shoes - Banks Gtx Mocca/Asphalt for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK - Brown Brown 8 UK
£180.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hanwag - Makra Trek GTX - Walking boots size 8, grey
£215.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - Men's Walking Boots - Tatra II Gtx Asphalt/Yellow for Men - Grey Grey 8 UK
£222.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hanwag - GORE-TEX trekking shoes - Tatra Light Gtx Graphite/Light Grey for Men - Size 9 UK Grey 9 UK

Cheapest offer

The shoe Tatra Light GTX Graphite/Light Grey brand Hanwag is a trekking boot for men. Equipped with a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEXmembrane, this shoe will stand up to the elements while keeping feet dry and breathable. The sole Vibram® Integral Light gives you extra comfort and grip when walking on technical terrain.Based on the Tatra II GTXmodel, this Light version will give you greater stability and perfect cushioning, while being lightweight thanks to the honeycomb fabric on the shoe for optimum comfort.The Tatra Light GTX is ideal for day hikes, trekking and more technical trails, all in comfort and stability.
£194.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk