Happy Homewares 12" Vibrant Oange Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares 12" Vibrant Oange Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Traditional 12" Vibrant Orange Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant by Happy Homewares

In stock
£17.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant in Orange | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Orange 12 inches

3-5 working days
£18.38

12" Vibrant Oange Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant, Orange

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares 12 Vibrant Orange Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable For Table Lamp Or Pendant

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares 12" Vibrant Oange Cotton Coolie Lampshade Suitable for Table Lamp or Pendant

Cheapest offer

Designed in a traditional coolie shape, the Happy Homewares lampshade brings a confident pop of vibrant orange to a room, whether styled on a table lamp or suspended as a pendant. The cotton fabric outer is paired with a white gloss inner metal frame, creating a clean contrast that suits both classic and contemporary interiors. A reversible gimbal makes it easy to use across different fittings, while the included shade reducer ring helps it sit neatly on a range of lamp bases. With a maximum wattage of 60w, it’s a considered choice for updating a living room, bedroom or hallway with a warm, colourful accent. Key features Traditional coolie-shaped lampshade Vibrant orange cotton outer with white gloss inner metal frame Suitable for use as a table lamp shade or pendant shade Reversible gimbal for table lamps and pendant ceiling roses Shade reducer ring for B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES lamp bases ...
£12.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com