Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Adjustable Picture Wall Light Fitting in Antique Brass with Switch Button | 1 x 7w E14 | 23cm x 22cm x 14cm

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Adjustable Picture Wall Light Fitting in Antique Brass with Switch Button | 1 x 7w E14 | 23cm x 22cm x 14cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Picture Wall Light in Antique Brass with Switch Button

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Picture Wall Light In Antique Brass With Switch Button

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Adjustable Picture Wall Light with Swan Neck & Switch Button in Metallic Gold Happy Homewares Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£28.88

Classic Traditional Picture Wall Light in Antique Brass with Switch Button, Gold

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Light Antique Brass Classic Knot Twist Chandelier Ceiling Light Fitting
£59.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Classic Cream Faux Silk Pleated Inner Lined Lamp Shade - 10
£23.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ornate and Classic Moroccan Style Designed Shiny Plated Gold Metal Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade 25cm x 15cm | 60w Maximum| Circular Metal Shade by Happy Homewares
£26.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Classic Traditional Adjustable Picture Wall Light Fitting in Antique Brass with Switch Button | 1 x 7w E14 | 23cm x 22cm x 14cm

Cheapest offer

Traditional and classic picture wall light fitting with swan neck design in a brushed antique brass plated finish. Total product dimensions as follows: Height - 14cm, Width - 23cm, Depth: 22cm. Requires 1 x maximum 7w SES (E14) candle bulb - not included. LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired. Features on/off rocker switch button located on the base and fully adjustable arm which can be angled upwards and downwards. Complete with 2-year electrical warranty. Light bulb is not included.
£27.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk