Happy Homewares Contemporary Satin Nickel Power Saving and Eco Friendly LED Table Lamp with Pleated Fabric Shade | 4w = 40w | Warm White | Touch Dimmable with 4 Settings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Satin Nickel Power Saving and Eco Friendly LED Touch Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Power Saving & Energy Saving LED Touch Table Lamp in Metallic Silver Happy Homewares Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£30.98

Contemporary Satin Nickel Power Saving and Eco Friendly LED Touch Table Lamp, Silver

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Contemporary Satin Nickel Power Saving And Energy Saving Led Touch Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Contemporary Satin Nickel Power Saving and Eco Friendly LED Table Lamp with Pleated Fabric Shade | 4w = 40w | Warm White | Touch Dimmable with 4 Settings

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and stylish eco-friendly and power saving LED touch dimmable table lamp with brushed satin chrome plated metal base. Compact and ideal for bedside tables. Features clear etched acrylic stones which give a crystal effect when light hits them, also includes off-white pleated cotton fabric lamp shade. This is a touch dimmable table lamp with 4 settings: low, medium, high and off. Simply touch the base of the lamp to use. Includes 1 x 4w 3000k (warm white) eco-friendly LED bulb - equivalent to approximately 40w incandescent light with 380 lumens. Complete with 2 year electrical guarantee. Dimensions of the product: Height: 36cm, Width: 21cm, Length: 21cm.
£29.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk