Happy Homewares Matte Black Ceiling Or Wall Light Fitting For Industrial Style Light Bulbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Matte Black Ceiling or Wall Light Fitting for Industrial Style Light Bulbs, Black

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Traditional Matte Black Ceiling or Wall Light Fitting to Showcase Industrial Style Light Bulbs | 12cm x 8cm | 1 x 11w E27

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Matte Black Ceiling or Wall Light Fitting for Industrial Style Light Bulbs

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Compact Ceiling or Wall Light Fitting for Industrial Style Light Bulbs in Black Happy Homewares Black

3-5 working days
£9.98

Happy Homewares Matte Black Ceiling Or Wall Light Fitting For Industrial Style Light Bulbs

Cheapest offer

Traditional and compact semi-flush light fitting which works brilliantly to showcase industrial and vintage retro style light bulbs. Finished in a stylish and classic matte black. Can be used as a ceiling or wall lighting fitting. Product dimensions as follows: Height: 8cm, Width: 12cm, Depth: 12cm. Requires 1 x 11watt maximum ES (E27) LED bulb - not included. This light is fitting is dimmable but please make sure that the bulb to be used are also dimmable. Light bulb is not included and is used for illustration purposes only.
£8.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)