Happy Homewares Modern 3-Arm Antique Brass Ceiling Light with Opal Swirl Glass Spherical Shades | 17cm x 47cm | 3 x 5w G9 | for Bedroom Dining Room Lounge etc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern 3-Arm Antique Brass Ceiling Light with Opal Swirl Glass Spherical Shades

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern 3-Arm Antique Brass Ceiling Light With Opal Swirl Glass Spherical Shades

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern 3-Arm Ceiling Light Fitting with Opal Swirl Glass Spherical Shades in Metallic Gold Happy Homewares Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£39.38

Modern 3-Arm Antique Brass Ceiling Light with Opal Swirl Glass Spherical Shades, Gold

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares 3 Arm Antique Brass Ceiling Light with Opal Swirl Glass Spherical Shades - Size: 17 x 47 x 47cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Homewares Modern 3-Arm Antique Brass Ceiling Light with Opal Swirl Glass Spherical Shades | 17cm x 47cm | 3 x 5w G9 | for Bedroom Dining Room Lounge etc

Cheapest offer

Modern and elegant antique brass plated ceiling light fixture with opal white spherical glass shades with eye-catching swirl design. Total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 17cm, Width - 47cm, Depth: 47cm. This fitting requires 3 x 5w (maximum) G9 capsule bulbs (not included). Class 1 fitting - earth required. This model is ideal for lower ceilings. Complete with three semi circular arms with fan-like effect and design. Complete with 2-year electrical warranty. Suitable for dimming as long as the bulbs being used are also dimmable. Light bulbs are not included.
£37.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk