Happy Homewares Modern Designer Polished Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting with Grey Two Tone Stripe Marble Glass Shades | 20cm x 44cm | 3 x 5w G9 | Ideal for Low Ceilings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Designer Polished Chrome Ceiling Light with Grey Marble Glass Shades

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Designer Ceiling Light Fitting with Marble Glass Spherical Shades in Silver Happy Homewares Silver

3-5 working days
£24.68

Happy Homewares Designer Polished Chrome Ceiling Light with Grey Marble Glass Shades, Silver

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Designer Polished Chrome Ceiling Light With Grey Marble Glass Shades

1-3 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Polished Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting with Grey Two Tone Stripe Marble Glass Shades | 20cm x 44cm | 3 x 5w G9 | Ideal for Low Ceilings

Cheapest offer

Contemporary designer polished chrome plated ceiling light fitting with beautifully crafted two-tone grey stripe marble effect spherical globe glass shades which look stunning when light shines through. Total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 20cm, Width - 44cm, Depth: 44cm. This fitting requires 3 x 5w (maximum) G9 capsule bulbs - not included. Class 1 fitting - earth required. This model is particularly ideal for lower ceilings. Complete with three straight arms of equal length. Complete with 2-year electrical warranty. Suitable for dimming as long as the bulbs being used are also dimmable. Light bulbs are not included.
£23.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk