Happy Homewares Modern Designer Semi Flush Led Ceiling Light Fitting In Matte Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modernistic and Sleek Semi Flush LED Ceiling Light Fitting in Matte Black | 10w = 60w | 3000k Warm White | 700 Lumens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Semi Flush LED Ceiling Light Fitting in Matte Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Semi Flush Energy Saving LED Ceiling Light in Brushed Metal Finish in Black Happy Homewares Black

3-5 working days
£23.63

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Semi Flush LED Ceiling Light Fitting in Matte Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Semi Flush Led Ceiling Light Fitting In Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Modern and sleek semi-flush mounted ceiling lighting fixture with two supporting stems. Finished in classy matte black metal giving this item a vintage and stylish look. Complete with central domed opal glass diffuser shade and outer clear glass ring. Dimensions of the item - Height: 18cm, Width: 30cm, Length: 30cm. Not suitable for dimming. Includes 1 x 10w 3000k (warm white) LED - equivalent to approximately 60w incandescent light with 700 lumens. Complete with 2 year electrical guarantee (bulbs are integrated and cannot be replaced). Approximate 30,000 - 40,000 hours lifespan.
£21.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)