Modern Opal White and Clear Snowflake 20cm Glass Ball Pendant Ceiling Lamp Shade | 11w Maximum | 14cm x 20cm by Happy Homewares

Happy Homewares Modern Opal White Snowflake 20Cm Glass Pendant Ceiling Lamp Shade

Modern Opal White and Clear Snowflake 20cm Glass Ball Pendant Ceiling Lamp Shade | 11w Maximum | 14cm x 20cm by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Opal White Snowflake 20Cm Glass Pendant Ceiling Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00
Modern Opal White and Clear Snowflake 20cm Glass Ball Pendant Ceiling Lamp Shade | 11w Maximum | 14cm x 20cm by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Modern and sleek opal white glass spherical pendant ceiling light shade with snowflake effect creating a stunning effect when light shines through. This unique designer shade is perfect for kitchens, dining rooms, lounges and commercial/business settings. Total product dimensions as follows: Height - 14cm, Width - 20cm, Depth: 20cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and wire cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£24.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk