Happy Homewares Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp in Midnight and Nova Blue - Touch Dimmer

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp in Midnight and Nova Blue - Touch Dimmer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp in Navy Midnight and Nova Blue - USB-C Cable Included | 3-Step Touch Dimmer | 3600mAh Power | 3w 3000k LED

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp with Touch Dimmer Button in Midnight | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Midnight 10 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp in Midnight and Nova Blue - Touch Dimmer, Blue

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp In Midnight And Nova Blue - Touch Dimmer

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp in Midnight and Nova Blue - Touch Dimmer

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a considered glow to side tables, shelves and desks, the Happy Homewares Modern Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp combines a portable, rechargeable design with a distinctive two-tone finish. A navy midnight blue base is paired with a pale blue nova domed shade, creating a modern accent that suits both home and business interiors. Made from metal and supplied with a 3W 3000K warm white LED, it offers a 3-step touch dimmer with low, medium and high settings, letting you adjust the light level to suit the moment. On the high setting, the lamp produces 380 lumens. Power comes from 2 x 1800mAh lithium ion batteries, providing up to 8 hours of use on the lowest setting. Recharging is via the USB-C port, with a 2m cable included; a small indicator light beside the port changes from red to green once fully charged. Rated IP20, this lamp is intended for indoor use only. Key features Portable, rechargeable mushroom-style Table Lamp ...
£23.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com