Happy Homewares Modern Sparkly Ceiling Pendant Light Shade with Clear and Teal Beads

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Sparkly Ceiling Pendant Light Shade with Beads in Teal Happy Homewares Teal

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Modern Sparkly Ceiling Pendant Light Shade With Clear And Teal Beads

1-3 working days
£26.50
Delivery from £6.00

Modern Sparkly Ceiling Pendant Light Shade with Clear and Teal Beads, Green

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Modern Sparkly Clear and Teal Beads Ceiling Light Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 24 x 24cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Homewares Modern Sparkly Ceiling Pendant Light Shade with Clear and Teal Beads

Cheapest offer

From Happy Homewares, this modern ceiling Pendant Light Shade brings a distinctive sparkle to your space, combining a polished chrome plated metal frame with small decorative acrylic beads in transparent and teal. Designed to catch and reflect light for a crystal glass effect, it’s an eye-catching choice for refreshing a hallway, bedroom or living area without changing your existing pendant fitting. An easy fit design makes it straightforward to update your lighting, while the integrated reducer ring helps ensure compatibility with both 60mm and 42mm fittings. With a maximum wattage of 60w, it’s suited to a wide range of everyday lighting set-ups. Key features Easy fit pendant light shade Polished chrome plated metal frame Decorative transparent and teal acrylic beads Crystal glass effect finish Reducer ring for 60mm and 42mm fittings Maximum wattage: 60w Sizing ...
£24.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com