Happy Homewares Modern Triple Adjustable Opal Glass Globe IP44 Rated Bathroom Brushed Antique Brass Light Fitting| 3 x 18w G9 Required | 16cm x 30cm

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Modern Triple Adjustable Opal Glass Globe IP44 Rated Bathroom Brushed Antique Brass Light Fitting| 3 x 18w G9 Required | 16cm x 30cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Triple Opal Glass Globe IP44 Rated Bathroom Antique Brass Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Triple Opal Glass Globe IP44 Rated Bathroom Metal Ceiling Light in Metallic Gold Happy Homewares Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£46.73

Happy Homewares Modern Triple Adjustable Opal Glass Globe IP44 Rated Bathroom Brushed Antique Brass Light Fitting| 3 x 18w G9 Required | 16cm x 30cm

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and stylish compact triple-head bathroom ceiling lighting fixture in a brushed antique brass plated finish. This light fitting is fully suitable for bathrooms and is zone 1 - IP44 rated. Also makes for a decorative fixture for any other room in the house or business. Complete with unique and modern spherical opal white globe glass shades which are fully adjustable. Requires 3 x 18watt maximum G9 bulbs - please not that light bulbs are not included. This fitting is dimmable but please make sure that bulbs to be used are also dimmable. The item dimensions are as follows: Height: 16cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 30cm.
£44.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk