Happy Homewares Teal Acrylic Easy Fit Pendant Light Shade with Chrome Metal Frame

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Teal Acrylic Easy Fit Pendant Light Shade with Chrome Metal Frame Happy Homewares Teal

3-5 working days
£17.33

Teal Acrylic Easy Fit Pendant Light Shade with Chrome Metal Frame, Green

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Teal Acrylic Chrome Metal Frame Light Pendant Shade - Size: 28 x 26 x 26cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Happy Homewares Teal Acrylic Easy Fit Pendant Light Shade With Chrome Metal Frame

1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Teal Acrylic Easy Fit Pendant Light Shade with Chrome Metal Frame

Cheapest offer

Bring a traditional waterfall look to your lighting with the Happy Homewares easy fit Pendant Light Shade. Designed with polished chrome plated metal arms, it’s finished with multiple small decorative transparent and teal acrylic beads, plus larger droplets that create a crystal glass effect when hung in place. Made as a pendant shade only, it’s a considered choice for refreshing an existing ceiling light without changing the fitting. A shade reducer ring is included to allow both 60mm and 42mm fittings, helping it suit a range of pendant setups while keeping the overall look neat and cohesive. Key features Traditional waterfall-style easy fit Pendant Light Shade Polished chrome plated metal arms Decorative transparent and teal acrylic beads with larger droplets for a crystal glass effect Maximum wattage: 60w Shade reducer ring for 60mm and 42mm fittings Sizing 2...
£16.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com