Happy Homewares Traditional and Sleek Opal Glass Globe IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light in Antique Brass | 24cm x 20cm | 60w Max | Also Suitable for Hallways Lounges Conservatories etc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Glass Globe IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fixture in Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Glass Globe Ip44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fixture In Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Traditional Glass Globe IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fixture in Metallic Gold Happy Homewares Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£46.73

Traditional Glass Globe IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fixture in Antique Brass, Gold

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional Satin Chrome IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Sensor Controlled Outdoor Lantern Wall Light Fitting in Matt Black
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Antique Brass IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Exterior Hanging Porch Lantern Pendant Light by Happy Homewares
£39.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional and Sleek Opal Glass Globe IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light in Antique Brass | 24cm x 20cm | 60w Max | Also Suitable for Hallways Lounges Conservatories etc

Cheapest offer

Traditional and elegantly designed bathroom globe ceiling light fitting in a classic brushed antique brass plated finish. This model is fully IP44 rated, suitable for bathroom zones 1, 2 and 3. Designed for a bathroom but also works perfectly for other rooms in the house such as hallways, lounges, conservatories etc. Complete with an eye-catching opal white circular moulded glass shade which softly diffuses the light. Total product dimensions as follows: Height: 35cm, Width: 20cm, Depth: 20cm. Requires 1 x 60watt ES (E27) bulb - not included. Low energy and LED bulbs may be used if desired. Light bulb not included.
£44.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk