Happy Homewares Traditional Chandelier Style Semi Flush Ceiling Light Fitting in Plated Antique Brass with White Linen Shade | 3 x 7w SES | 38cm x 40cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Chandelier Semi Flush Ceiling Light with Linen Shade in Metallic Gold Happy Homewares Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£62.48

Happy Homewares Chic Chandelier Semi Flush Ceiling Light in Antique Brass with Shade, Gold

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional Satin Chrome IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Sensor Controlled Outdoor Lantern Wall Light Fitting in Matt Black
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Antique Brass IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Exterior Hanging Porch Lantern Pendant Light by Happy Homewares
£39.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Chandelier Style Semi Flush Ceiling Light Fitting in Plated Antique Brass with White Linen Shade | 3 x 7w SES | 38cm x 40cm

Cheapest offer

Sleek and traditional semi flush ceiling light fitting with antique brass plated long stem and chandelier style looping arms. Features high-quality white linen fabric circular diffuser shade which is designed to cove the candle bulbs. Product dimensions are as follows: Height: 38cm, Width: 40cm, Depth: 40cm. Shade height: 13cm. Requires 3 x 7watt maximum SES (E14) candle bulbs - not included. LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired. Class 2 - double insulated. This light is fitting is dimmable but please make sure that the bulbs to be used are also dimmable. Light bulbs are not included.
£59.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk