Happy Homewares Traditional Classic Opal White Glass Flush Ceiling Light with Transparent Crystal Droplets | 2 x 40w E27 | 8cm x 30cm | IP20 Rated

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Classic Opal White Glass Flush Ceiling Light with Crystal Drops

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Classic Opal White Glass Flush Ceiling Light With Crystal Drops

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Traditional Classic Opal White Glass Flush Ceiling Light with Crystal Drops | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares White 12 inches

3-5 working days
£30.98

Traditional Classic Opal White Glass Flush Ceiling Light with Crystal Drops, White

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Opal White Glass Flush Ceiling Light with Crystal Drops - Size: 8 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional Satin Chrome IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Sensor Controlled Outdoor Lantern Wall Light Fitting in Matt Black
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Antique Brass IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Exterior Hanging Porch Lantern Pendant Light by Happy Homewares
£39.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Classic Opal White Glass Flush Ceiling Light with Transparent Crystal Droplets | 2 x 40w E27 | 8cm x 30cm | IP20 Rated

Cheapest offer

Traditional classic design flush mounted ceiling light fitting with chrome plated metal holding clips. Features swirling lines inner design and white gloss metal backplate. Complete with domed opal white glass diffuser shade with inner clear crystal glass gems creating a lovely effect when the light fitting is switched on. Product dimensions as follows: Height: 8cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 30cm. This is a class 1 light fitting (earth required) and is IP20 rated. Requires 2 x 40watt ES (E27) bulbs (not included). Low energy and LED bulbs may be used if required. This fitting is dimmable but please make sure the bulbs being used are also dimmable. Light bulb not included.
£29.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk