Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade In Silver Chrome Finish

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Silver Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade In Silver Chrome Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Shiny in Silver Happy Homewares Silver

3-5 working days
£36.23

Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Silver Chrome Finish, Silver

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design and Silver Chrome Finish Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 28 x 28cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional Satin Chrome IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Exterior Hanging Porch Lantern Pendant Light by Happy Homewares
£39.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Fern Leaf Design Ceiling Pendant Light Shade In Silver Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

Traditional and unique non electrical pendant light shade. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. Features curving metal fern leaf branches in a matt silver finish. Creates eye-catching effect when light shines through. Total product dimensions are: Height - 17m, Diameter - 28cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included.
£34.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)