Happy Homewares Traditional Vintage Lantern Pendant Ceiling Light in Antique Brass with Clear Ribbed Glass Shade | 120cm Maximum Height x 20cm Diameter

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Traditional Vintage Lantern Pendant Ceiling Light in Antique Brass with Clear Ribbed Glass Shade | 120cm Maximum Height x 20cm Diameter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Vintage Lantern Pendant Light in Antique Brass with Glass Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Traditional Vintage Lantern Pendant Light with Clear Glass Ribbed Shade in Metallic Gold Happy Homewares Metallic Gold

3-5 working days
£19.43

Happy Homewares Traditional Vintage Lantern Pendant Light In Antique Brass With Glass Shade

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Traditional Vintage Lantern Pendant Light in Antique Brass with Glass Shade, Gold

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Happy Homewares Traditional Satin Chrome IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Antique Brass IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Fitting
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Happy Homewares Traditional and Classic Antique Brass and Floral Glass Flush Ceiling Light
£44.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Exterior Hanging Porch Lantern Pendant Light by Happy Homewares
£39.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Traditional Vintage Lantern Pendant Ceiling Light in Antique Brass with Clear Ribbed Glass Shade | 120cm Maximum Height x 20cm Diameter

Cheapest offer

Traditional lantern style pendant ceiling light fitting in a brushed antique brass finish with clear cable. Features eye-catching clear ribbed spherical glass lantern shade creating a vintage and industrial look. Product dimensions - Height: Maximum - 120cm, Width: 20cm, Depth: 20cm. The height is adjustable at the point of installation only. Requires 1 x 11watt ES (E27) LED bulb. Please note that light bulb is not included. This fitting is dimmable but please make sure the bulbs being used are also dimmable.
£18.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk